School Name  Type    
School Category 
  1. Kapserton Non Formal Education Centre
  2. Chemundu Secondary School
  3. Kabikwen Secondary School
  4. Kaptildil Secondary School
  5. Kamobo Secondary School
  6. St. Barnabas High School Tegat
  7. Kipsotoi Sec
  8. Kapkechui Girls Secondary School
  9. Namgoi Mixed Secondary School
  10. Kiborgok High School
  11. Chemuswa Secondary School
  12. Saniak Secondary School
  13. Kombe Secondary School
  14. Kapsisiywa Secondary School
  15. Mwein Adventist Secondary School
  16. Chepkumia Secondary School
  17. Kabwareng Secondary School
  18. Fr.Kuhn Secondary School
  19. St. Paul's Ack Girls Secondary School- Kaptel
  20. A.I.C. Kamoiywo Girls Secondary School
  21. Kimnyoasis Secondary School
  22. Holy Rosary Girls' Sec
  23. Martin Lel Sec
  24. A.I.C Kechire Secondary School
  25. Kapchemoiywo Girls Secondary School
  26. Tulon High School
  27. Ndubeneti Secondary School
  28. Kabirirsang Secondary School
  29. Kapkagaon Secondary School
  30. St. Roberts Arwos Mixed Day Secondary School
  31. Kipture Secondary School
  32. Chesuwe High School
  33. Christ The King High School Chepterit
  34. Kosirai High School
  35. A I C Kosirai Girls Sec School
  36. St. Patrick Ndaptabwa Secondary School
  37. St. Paul's Kamonjil High School
  38. Koibarak Secondary School
  39. Banja Secondary Sch
  40. Kapkeben Aic Girls Secondary School
  41. Bonjoge A.I.C Boys Secondary School
  42. Kapkures Secondary School
  43. Kemeloi Girls Secondary School
  44. Koitabut Secondary School
  45. Chebara Secondary School
  46. Bishop Makarios Boys-Kesengei
  47. Chepkuny Secondary School
  48. St. Anne's Girls' Kapkemich
  49. Kapkerer Sec
  50. Kamimei Secondary School
  51. Kimaren Secondary School
  52. Maraba Sec Sch
  53. Kaptumek Secondary School
  54. Fr. Mair Girls Secondary School
  55. A.I.C     Chepkebuge  Secondary School
  56. Sda Samitui Mixed Secondary School
  57. A.I.C Kamnyolei Samitui Mixed Secondary School
  58. Chepkongony Secondary School
  59. Ndurio Secondary School
  60. Koyo Secondary School
  61. Kesogon Secondary School
  62. Kapkolei Girls Sec Sch
  63. Kiptulus Secondary School
  64. Keburo Secondary School
  65. A.C.K Kapsoo Girls' Secondary School
  66. Chemase Secondary School
  67. St.Pauls Chemalal A.C.K Secondary School
  68. Kapsigilai Girls'
  69. Kamuny Secondary School
  70. Sang'alo Secondary School
  71. Kebulonik  Secondary  School
  72. St Michael's Secondary School Kabisaga
  73. St. Patrick's Chemnoet Secondary School
  74. A C K Kimogoch Secondary Schoh Ool
  75. Tabolwa Secondary School
  76. St. Thomas Secondary School - Kaiboi
  77. St Monica Sec.School. Kapkoros
  78. St. Clement Secondary School-Nyigoon
  79. Kapkoimur Secondary School
  80. A.I.C Chepkemel Secondary Scho Ol
  81. Aic Kamanyinya Secondary School
  82. St. Peters Ngenyilel Secondary School
  83. St. Joseph's Kapkenyeloi
  84. Olmaroroi Secondary School
  85. Tangaratwet Secondary School
  86. Aic Kimong' Sec Sch
  87. Kamungei Secondary School
  88. Sarora Sec. Sch.
  89. A.I.C. Kaigat Secondary School
  90. A.I.C. Moi Kabiemitsecondary School
  91. Tuktuk Secondary School
  92. Ngechek Secondary School
  93. Sigot Secondary School
  94. Aic Cheptwolio Secondary School
  95. Ndonyongaria Secondary School
  96. St Judes Kokwet Secondary   School
  97. Aic Mosoriot Sec School
  98. Aic Itigo Mixed Sec Sch
  99. Aic Mutwot Sec. Sch
  100. Sochoi A.I.C Girls Secondary School
  101. Koilot Secondary School
  102. Ol'lessos Mixed Day Secondary School
  103. Siwo Secondary School
  104. Tigityo Secondary School
  105. Cheplelachbei Secondary School
  106. Taito K.T.G.A Secondary School
  107. Chepkunyuk Sec School
  108. Kabote Adventist Sec. School
  109. Kaplelmet Secondary School
  110. Kapsimotwa Secondary School
  111. Savani Secondary School
  112. Siret Secondary School
  113. Kosoiywo Secondary School
  114. Sirwa Secondary School
  115. Got Ne Lel Secondary School
  116. A I C Setek Sec School
  117. St John Tachasis Mixed Day Secondary School
  118. Fr.Martin Boyle Kabolebo Secondary School
  119. St. Andrew Secondary School - Senetwo
  120. Kapkoros Barngetuny Secondary School
  121. Fr. Martin Boyle Academy Secondary School
  122. Ainapngetuny Secondary School
  123. Henry Kosgei Secondary School
  124. Kimwani Secondary School
  125. Taunet Sec School
  126. All Saints Kapkeno Girls High School,
  127. Kabirer High School
  128. Tinderet Secondary School
  129. Cheptonon Mixed Secondary School
  130. Chemamul Secondary School
  131. Mutumon Secondary School
  132. Nandi North Private
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Girls
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Boys
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Boys
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District

Related District Secondary Schools in Kenya

    District Secondary Schools in Mandera County

    District Secondary Schools in Wajir County

    District Secondary Schools in Garissa County

    District Secondary Schools in Migori County

    District Secondary Schools in Nyamira County

    District Secondary Schools in Siaya County

    District Secondary Schools in Homa Bay County

    District Secondary Schools in Kisii County

    District Secondary Schools in Kisumu County

    District Secondary Schools in Vihiga County

- More Articles-