School Name  Type    
School Category 
  1. Menengai High School
  2. Nakuru Day Secondary School
  3. Afraha High School
  4. Flamingo Secondary School
  5. Kenyatta Secondary School
  6. Lanet Secondary
  7. Langalanga Secondary School
  8. Nakuru West Secondary School
  9. Moi Secondary School Nakuru
  10. Upperhill Mixed Secondary School
  11. Tumaini House School
  12. Crater View Secondary School
  13. Uhuru High School
  14. Mogoon Secondary School
  15. Nakuru Central Secondary School
  16. Hillcrest Secondary School
  17. Kelelwet Secondary
  18. St Marys Girls Secondary School
  19. Nairobi  Road Secondary School
  20. Ngala Sec. School For The Deaf
  21. St. Joseph's Kari Lanet Secondary School
  22. Dundori Secondary School
  23. Bavuni Secondary
  24. Bishop Edward Donovan Sec
  25. Murunyu High Sec
  26. Anestar Boys High Sch - Lanet
  27. St Francis Upperhills Matundu-Lanet
  28. Mwiruti Secondary School
  29. Bahati Pcea Secondary School
  30. Moi Ndeffo Secondary School
  31. St John's Secondary School (Bahati)
  32. Kiamaina Secondary School
  33. St. Antony Engoshura Secondary School
  34. Murungaru Secondary School
  35. J.M Kariuki Memorial Secondary School
  36. Menengai Hill Secondary School
  37. Rurii Sec
  38. Limuko Sec
  39. Ball Gum Girls High School
  40. Ndungiri Secondary School
  41. St. Joseph's Kirima Secondary School
  42. St. Mark's Eldonio Secondary School
  43. Rigogo Secondary School
  44. Mwiciringiri Secondary School
  45. Nyonjoro Secondary School
  46. Naivasha Day  Secondary School
  47. Maraigushu Secondary School
  48. Mununga High School
  49. Gituru Secondary School
  50. Kinungi Secondary School
  51. Nyondia Secondary School
  52. Munyu Secondary School
  53. Gituamba Secondary School
  54. Gatamaiyu Sec
  55. Milimani High School
  56. Mirera High School
  57. Maiella Township Secondary School
  58. Ndabibi Secondary School
  59. St. Andrews Tarabete Secondary
  60. Maai-Mahiu Boys Secondary School
  61. Kiambogo Secondary School
  62. Karima Mixed
  63. Longonot Township Secondary School
  64. Maai-Mahiu Girls Secondary School
  65. Michinda Secondary School
  66. Elburgon Secondary School
  67. Mianzini Secondary School
  68. Chandera Secondary School
  69. Elburgon D.E.B Secondary School
  70. Nyakiambi Secondary School
  71. Turi Sulgwita Secondary
  72. Mariashoni Sec
  73. Molo Secondary School
  74. Njenga Karume Secondary School
  75. Kambala Secondary School
  76. Tumaini Integrated Secondary School
  77. Chesingele Secondary School
  78. Sachangwan Secondary School
  79. Tayari Secondary School
  80. Mukinyai Secodary School
  81. Mona Secondary School
  82. Banita Secondary School
  83. Patel Day Secondary School
  84. Akuisi Day Mixed Secondary School
  85. Seet Kobor Baptist Secondary School
  86. Lake Solai Seconday School
  87. Athinai Secondary School
  88. Mema Secondary School
  89. Kampi Ya Moto Secondary School
  90. Bomasan Mixed Secondary School
  91. Ol-Rongai Secondary School
  92. Mawe Mixed Day Secondary School
  93. Matuiku Mixed Secondary School
  94. Ogilgei Secondary School
  95. Piave Secondary School
  96. Boror Mixed Secondary School
  97. Muhigia  Secondary  School
  98. Kiamunyi Secondary School
  99. Lenginet Secondary School
  100. Kipsyenan Secondary
  101. Solai Kale Sec
  102. Cheptoroi Secondary School
  103. Njoro Day Secondary School
  104. Kilimo High School
  105. Gichobo Secondary School
  106. Teret Secondary School
  107. Njoro Cenral Secondary School
  108. Tarakuet Mixed Day Secondary School
  109. Larmudiac Mixed Day Secondary School
  110. Kenyatta Mixed Day Secondary School
  111. Naishi Secondary School
  112. Bagaria Secondary School
  113. Lare Vision Secondary School
  114. Keriko Secondary School
  115. Wendani Secondary School
  116. Taita Mauche Secondary School
  117. Ewaat Secondary School
  118. Mau Narok Secondary School
  119. Kianjoya Secondary School
  120. Analat Secondary School
  121. Sururu Secondary School
  122. Ngwataniro Sec
  123. Mau Summit Secondary School
  124. Kipsinendet Secondary School
  125. Koige Secondary School
  126. Sirikwa Secondary School
  127. Haraka Sec
  128. Elck Kongoi Secondary School
  129. Temoyetta Sec School
  130. Murinduko Baptist Secondary School
  131. Mkulima Secondary School
  132. Kio Secondary School
  133. Kiptororo Secondary School
  134. Umoja Tulwet Secondary School
  135. Korabariet Secondary School
  136. Keringet Secondary School
  137. Silibwet Secondary School
  138. Sitoito Secondary Sch
  139. Kamwaura Secondary School
  140. Kapsimbeiywo Secondary School
  141. Chebara Secondary School
  142. Tinet Kapkoi Secondary School
  143. Kapngorot Secondary School
  144. Tendwet Secondary School
  145. Karirikania Secondary School
  146. Siwot Girls Secondary School
  147. Mutukanio Secondary School
  148. Olenguruone Secondary School
  149. Moi Secondary School, Amalo
  150. Ambusket Secondary School
  151. Cheptuech Secondary School
  152. Emitik Girls Secondary School
  153. Kiptagich Secondary School
  154. Sinendet Mixed Day Secondary School
  155. Kiptaragon Secondary School
  156. Olenguruone Township Day Secondary School
  157. Ngorofa Sec
  158. Kaplamai Secondary School
  159. Chebotoi Sec
  160. Arorwet Sec
  161. Chikamba Sec School
  162. St Michael Gatagati Sec School
  163. St. Ulrich Lama Secondary School
  164. Umoja Secondary School
  165. Ol'manyatta Secondary School
  166. Wiyumiririe Secondary School
  167. Wei Secondary School
  168. Subukia Day
  169. Maryland Secondary School
  170. Mwireri Sec
  171. Forest Hill Secondary School
  172. Kieni Secondary School
  173. Greenhills Secondary School
  174. Kabazi Secondary School
  175. Magomano Secondary  School
  176. Mugaa Secondary School
  177. Muriricua Secondary School
  178. Miti Mingi Secondary School
  179. Kahuho Secondary School
  180. Munanda Secondary School
  181. Kongasis Secondary School
  182. Nderit Mixed Day Secondary School
  183. Gilgil Day Secondary School
  184. Karunga Secondary School
  185. Coulson Secondary School
  186. Lady Ann Delamere Sec Sch
  187. Coulson Girls' Secondary School
  188. Lake Elementaita Secondary School
  189. Eburru Secondary School
  190. Ngecho Secondary School
  191. Gitare Secondary School
  192. Thugunui Secondary School
  193. Kikopey Ranch Sec. School
  194. Ngumo Secondary School
  195. Gilgil Garrison Day Sec
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Boys
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Boys
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Boys
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Boys
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District

Related District Secondary Schools in Kenya

    District Secondary Schools in Mandera County

    District Secondary Schools in Wajir County

    District Secondary Schools in Garissa County

    District Secondary Schools in Migori County

    District Secondary Schools in Nyamira County

    District Secondary Schools in Siaya County

    District Secondary Schools in Homa Bay County

    District Secondary Schools in Kisii County

    District Secondary Schools in Kisumu County

    District Secondary Schools in Vihiga County

- More Articles-