School Name  Type           
School Category 
  1. St. Peter's Buyosi Mixed Sec.
  2. St. Mary's Burumba Sec School
  3. Murende Mixed Secondary
  4. St James Nasewa Sec
  5. St.Augustine Nasira Mixed Secondary School
  6. St.Peters' Budokomi Mixed Day Secondary School
  7. St.Paul's Mabunge Mixed Secondary School
  8. St. Paul's Busende Secondary School
  9. Busibwabo Secondary  School
  10. Alung'oli Secondary School
  11. St. Thomas Aquinas Lung'a
  12. St. Ignatius Esirisia Secondary School
  13. Nang'oma Secondary School
  14. Chamasiri  Secondary School
  15. Katakwa Secondary School
  16. S A Aboloi Secondary School
  17. Albert Ekirapa Sec
  18. Kakurikit Sec. School
  19. Kekalet Sec
  20. A.C.K Chang'ara Secondary School
  21. A C K Kakemer Sec. School
  22. St. Elizabeth Kabukui Secondary School
  23. Ack Oduya Oprong Secondary School
  24. Kamuriai Secondary School
  25. St.Thomas Amagoro Girls Secondary School
  26. St. Augustine Kamolo Secondary School
  27. St. Stephen's Kengatuny Mixed Secondary
  28. Ganjala Secondary School
  29. Nyakhobi Secondary School
  30. Nanderema Sec Sch
  31. St. Luke''s Odiado
  32. Hakati Secondary School
  33. St Peters Busibi Girls Secondary School
  34. St.Stephen Bujwang'a Secondary
  35. St. Mark Bukiri Mixed Secondary School
  36. Busijo Secondary School
  37. St. Gabriel Wakhungu Sec.
  38. Nambale R.C Sec
  39. Makunda Mixed Sec School
  40. Osieko Secondary School
  41. St Anne's Bunyala Girls Secondary School
  42. Raphael Wanjala Mundere Girls
  43. St James Kwang'amor High School
  44. Fr.Okodoi Sec School
  45. St Jacob's Kaliwa Secondary School
  46. Apokor Secondary School
  47. St. Mark Ack Machakusi
  48. St.Peter's Kotur Secondary School
  49. St. Joseph's Chakol Secondary School
  50. St. Peter's Aterait Secondary School
  51. St. Charles Lwanga Otimong Secondary School
  52. St. John's Alupe Secondary School
  53. Asing'e  Mixed Day Secondary School
  54. St Mark's Among'ura Secondary School
  55. Bumala A C Secondary School
  56. Kingandole Secondary School
  57. St.Romanos Tingolo Mixed Secondary School
  58. St. Peter's Sirikhaya Secondary School
  59. St. Peter's Bumala 'B' Secondary School
  60. Ikonzo  Secondary  School
  61. Bwaliro Girls Secondary School
  62. Bukhuma Day Mixed Secondary School
  63. Buriya Sec Sch
  64. St. Monica's Butunyi Secondary School
  65. Elukhari Mixed Day Secondary School
  66. Bishop Nicholas Stam Sikoma Mixed Day
  67. Masebula  Secondary  School
  68. Siribo Sec
  69. St. Pauls Igara Secondary School
  70. Malanga Mixed Secondary School
  71. Nambale Urban Secondary  School
  72. St.Francis Secondary School -Sikinga
  73. Fr Simon Mixed Sec School Sibembe
  74. Khayo Secondary School
  75. Katira Secondary School
  76. St. Paul's Namaindi Ack Mixed Secondary School
  77. St. Francis Lupida Sec
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District

Related District Secondary Schools in Kenya

    District Secondary Schools in Mandera County

    District Secondary Schools in Wajir County

    District Secondary Schools in Garissa County

    District Secondary Schools in Migori County

    District Secondary Schools in Nyamira County

    District Secondary Schools in Siaya County

    District Secondary Schools in Homa Bay County

    District Secondary Schools in Kisii County

    District Secondary Schools in Kisumu County

    District Secondary Schools in Vihiga County

- More Articles-