School Name  Type    
School Category 
  1. Aic Kapkelelwa Secondary School
  2. Timboiywo Day Secondary School
  3. Sangarau Girls Secondary School
  4. St. Mary's Tenges Day
  5. Kisonei Mixed Day Secondary School
  6. Talai Secondary School
  7. Ngetmoi Secondary School
  8. Kapkawa Secondary School
  9. Oinobmoi High School
  10. A I C Philemon Chelagat Girls
  11. Kapchomuso Day Secondary School
  12. Kipsoit Mixed Day Secondary School
  13. Kaptimbor Mixed Day Secondary School
  14. Seretunin Mixed Day
  15. Kabarnet Hurth Mixed Day Secondary School
  16. Kisok Mixed Day Secondary School
  17. Kiboino Mixed Sec
  18. Eldama Ravine Girls High School
  19. Toniok Secondary School
  20. Sigoro Secondary School
  21. Maji Mazuri Mixed
  22. Arama High School
  23. Bhakita Mixed Sec School
  24. Kamelilo Day Secondary School
  25. Uhuru High School-Kabiyet
  26. Benonin Secondary School
  27. Kapcholoi Sec School
  28. Tolmo Secondary School
  29. Mumberes Sec Sch
  30. Tinet Mixed Day Sec
  31. Moi Highland High Sch
  32. St. Mary's Boito High School
  33. Kiplombe Day Sec School
  34. Lebolos Sec
  35. Chemolingot Secondary School
  36. A I C Churo Sec School
  37. Tangulbei High Sch
  38. Ngiyang Girls High School
  39. Kasisit Secondary School
  40. Aiyebo High School
  41. Kapkiamo Secondary School
  42. Kapchepkor Secondary School
  43. Tanyileel Secondary School
  44. Tiriondonin Secondary School
  45. Kipcherere Secondary School
  46. Kilingot Day Secondary School
  47. Kapkirwok Sec
  48. Lake Baringo Mixed Day Sec School
  49. Ruth Kiptui Girls High School-Kasok
  50. Poi Mixed Day And Boarding Secondary School
  51. Arap Moi Secondary School Bartabwa
  52. Kimugul Mixed Day
  53. Moigutwo Mixed Day Sec School
  54. Kapluk Secondary School
  55. Keturwo Secondary School
  56. Katibel Secondary School
  57. Barwessa Secondary School
  58. Kuikui  Mixed Day Sec School
  59. Muchukwo Secondary School
  60. Ngambo Secondary School
  61. Kiserian Secondary School
  62. Lake Bogoria Rochdale Secondary School
  63. Salabani Secondary School
  64. Sabor Secondary School
  65. Kimalel Sec
  66. Sandai Mixed Day Secondary School
  67. Patkawanin Mixed Day Secondary School
  68. Mochongoi Sec School
  69. Mwenge Secondary
  70. Tuiyotich Mixed Day Secondary School
  71. Molo Sirwe Secondary School
  72. Maji Moto Secondary School
  73. Koibarak Mixed Day Secondary Scholl
  74. Reuben Cheruiyot Secondary School - Olmarai
  75. Mugurin Secondary School
  76. Kiptoim Secondary School
  77. Ngubereti Secondary
  78. Kimose Day Secondary School
  79. Radad Secondary School
  80. Sagasagik Secondary School
  81. Cheberen Secondary School
  82. Sirwa Secondary School
  83. Sinende Secondary School
  84. Oldebes Secondary School
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Boys
Boys
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Boys
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Girls
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
Mixed
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District
District

Related District Secondary Schools in Kenya

    District Secondary Schools in Mandera County

    District Secondary Schools in Wajir County

    District Secondary Schools in Garissa County

    District Secondary Schools in Migori County

    District Secondary Schools in Nyamira County

    District Secondary Schools in Siaya County

    District Secondary Schools in Homa Bay County

    District Secondary Schools in Kisii County

    District Secondary Schools in Kisumu County

    District Secondary Schools in Vihiga County

- More Articles-