Private Primary Schools in Nairobi

Searching for Private Primary Schools in Nairobi. Here is a list of Nairobi Private Primary Schools.

These schools are located in different location of the county.

Private Primary Schools in Nairobi

Peace Junior Primary School
Golf Course Academy
Nairobi Pentecostal Church Woodley Primary School
Dagoretti Corner Primary School
Besure Primary School
Riruta Jubilee Academy Primary School
Riruta Central Primary School
Jagiet Primary School
Riruta Satelite Academy
Lepic Junior Primary School
Bignet Primary School
St Clement Of Alexandria Primary School

Key Academy Primary School
New Hope Academy Primary School
Faith Academy Primary School
Le Pic Primary School
Corner Stone Academy
Kings Pavillion Primary School
Satelite Starehe Primary School
Precious Junior Academy
Oasis Academy Primary School
Back To Glory Primary School
Riruta Satelite Academy Primary School
Boma Junior Academy

Mutuini Educational Centre
Brightest Star Preparatory
New Highlight Primary School
Waithaka Riverside Primary School
Blue View Acdemy
Kenvale Academy Waithaka Primary School
St. Eunice Preparatory Sch Primary School
Suda Academy Primary School
Jagiet Academy Primary School
Kamrose Sch Primary School
Excel Bamboo Primary School
Edn Primary School
Victory Alpha Academy Primary School
E.C.U.C Primary School

Alipautrisia Hope Foundation Education Centre Primary School
Highpeak Academy Primary School
Prudent Academy Primary School
Bypromise Academy Primary School
Free Methodist Academy Kawangwre
Bethany Primary School
Mugwam Educ Centre Primary School
Mugwam Education Centre Primary School
Mwangaza United Primary
Sifa Childrens Centre
World Hope Academy Primary School
Greenwoods Academy Primary School

Gitu Academy Primary School
Good Shephered Primary School
Kabiro Primary School
Woodpecker School Primary School
Ymca Junior Sch Primary School
Church Army Primary School
Mary Immaculate Educational Centre Primary School
Morrison Primary School
Pcea Bahati Matyrs Academy Primary School
Twin Birds Academy Primary School
Donkim Glorious Junior Sch Primary School

Lucina Sch Primary School
Vine Place Primary School
St Joseph Primary School
Penuel Educational Centre Primary School
Rev Kareri Memorial Primary School
Mary Happy Primary School
St Juliet Primary School
Glorious Primary School
Eastleigh Good Hope Community Academy Primary School
St Johns Primary School
Gospel Furthering Felloship Eastleigh Junior Sch

Cathsam Primary School
Nickfield Academy Primary School
Fadhili Junior Sch Primary School
Palace Academy Primary School
Hallmark Academy Primary School
Young Hearts Junior Academy
Kayole Hekima Academy Primary School
Brookfield Academy Primary School
Flomina Hope Education Centre Primary School
River Line Academy Primary School
St Arnold Jassen Primary School
Galilee Primary School Primary School
Kwa Watoto Centre And Primary School

Bethlehem Primary School
Sheep Care Community Centre
Kayole St Patricks Academy Primary School
Horizon Leaners Primary School
Halisi Academy Primary School
Stanjo Junior Academy Primary School
Felma Education Centre
Wisdom Junior Education Centre
Joy Life Academy Primary Schoolmary School
Prestige Elite Junior Academy-Primary School
Chalaw Academy
Antpaul Academy
Bluesky Academy Primary School
Wileyce Primary Sch
Calvary Covenant Academy-Primary School
Wanford Academy
Young Stars Primary School
St Lucia Academy-Primary School
Prebysterian Emmanuel Academy Pri
Newlight Academy Kayole

The Golden Heart Academy
Komarock Senior Sch
Great Commision Academy
Innercore Bethel View Academy
Modern Care Sch Pri
Neema Sch Pri
St Mary Academy Pri
Doonholm Catholic Pri
Sunrise Childrens Garden Pri
Epren Academy
St Mary Academy Jacaranda Pri
Carmelvale Catholic Primary School
Precious Gift Pri
Victory Centre Pri
Infill Academy
Newlight Komarock Junior Sch
Bygrace Academy
Rainbow Academy
Bygrace Academy
Komarock Christia School
Tender Care Junior Academy
Lyann Academy
Gracious Day Academy Primary School
Silver Gate Academy
Precious Junior Academy
Njiiris Academy
Great Love Academy
Rockfield Sch
Eastend Junior Academy

The Kings Primary School
Diwopa Primary School
Spring Valley Community Primary School
St Michaels Hill School
Josnah Primary School
Welkim Academy
Vickmery Junior Academy
Lakaview Vidrose Academy
St Josephs Freinademetz Catholic Primary School
St Charles Lwanga Boys Town Rwai
Twin Birds Academy
Jubilant Junior Academy
Josper Junior Academy Pri
Dreamlane Preparatory Sch
Cedar Progresive Academy
Solidarity Primary School
Jasipa Primary School
Urithi Heritage Model Sch
Immaculate Primary School
Future Gate Primary School
Orbit Sch Of The Cross
Aef Rueben Primary School
Riara Springs Primary School
Mukuru Community Centre
Harvest View Academy
Harvest View Academy
Embakasi Prebysterian Academy
Utawala Academy
Ambrose Primary School
Embakasi Benedicta Primary School
Elshaddai Junior Academy
Tassia Sch
Zarephath Academy
Hope Christian Sch
Savannah Academy
Eastgate Preparatory Sch
Devine Mercy Catholic Junior Academy
Pcea Kariobangi South Academy
Lucky Junior Sch Pri
Bright Beginners Academy
Kipawa Junior Sch
Playlearn Academy
Dayspring Junior Primary School
Good Day Educational Centre
Civil Servant Estate Junior Sch
Mary Junior Academy Primary School
Baseroot Academy
Jitegemea Primary School
High Rock Academy
Twinsa Sch Pri
Jupiter Day Care And Youth Education Centre
Gate Pass Junior Sch
All Seasons Academy
Gospel Revival Centre Academy
Blessed Preparatory Centre-Pri
Joy Villa Sch
Dona Hill Educational Centre Pri
Purposeful Junior School
Agano Junior Academy
St Georgina Academy
Kinyango Dandora Sch
Dandora Iv Preparatory Sch
City Day Academy Pri
Josana Day Academy
Wama Junior Sch
Glowland Day Sch
Uchumi Ady Academy
Dandora Parish Primary
Jemerodge Junior Academy Primary School
Imperial Junior Sch Dandora
St Emma Academy
Moyo Academy
Dandora Baptist Academy
Dandora Junior Sch
St Antony Happy Day Centre
Trystar Academy Pri
Steward Day Care Centre
Promise Day Sch
Komarock Road Primary School
Sunflower Academy Primary School Sch
Thayu Primary School
Young Trees Academy
Amani Neighbourhood Watch For Orphans Primary School
Twinstar Junior Academy Primary School
Kariobangi Primary School
Kag Mathare Child Development Centre
Mothers Joy Centre
Goodstart Junior Sch Pri
Bishop Kitonga Academy Huruma Primary School
Alliant Junior Academy
Good Hope Academy
Furaha Preparatory Academy
Eljoy Childrens Centre Primary School
Eastlands Complex Edu Centre Primary School
Gracious Kidio Junior Sch Primary School
Pilot Educational Day Care Sch Primary School
Viara Joy Academy
Ushindi Educational Centre Primary School
Furaha Community Centre Primary School
Community Urban View Centre Primary School
Elshadai Junior Sch Primary School
Joyrinah Junior Academy Primary School Sch
Ananda Marga Mission Primary School
Eden Annex Primary Sch
Genesis Immaculate Primary School
Aisher Collier Primary School
Clean Win Primary School
Comima Primary School
St Barbra Childrens Home & Primary School
Okoa Maisha Educational Centre Primary School
Heards Of Care And Hope Centre Primary School
Brethren Assembly Academy
Little Bees Primary School
Trusted Care Primary School
Faith Academy Pri
Aipca Ngei 2 Junior Academy
Vision Shinners Academy
Gtmd Blue Bell Sch
Apca Mathare No. 10 Academy
Mathare Community Outreach Sch
Abundant Life Self Help Sch
Valley View Academy
Bright Academy Pr
St James Feeding Programme And Learning Project Pr
Agape Junior Centre Pri
Genesis Joy Primary School
Mcedo Sch Primary School
New Mathare Sch Primary School
Caso Upendo Academy
Rumsfield Academy Pri
St Paul Primary School
Eden Junnior Sch Pri
Funzo Junior Sch Pri
Harvest Mission Primary School
Kag Junior Academy
Loving Concern Education Centre Pri
St Rachael Junior Sch Pri
Glad Toto Junior Sch
Total Care Academy Pri
Redemptas Academy Primary School
Nemi Academy Pri
Mathare Family Hope Centre Pri
Community Care Educational Organization Pri
Young Angels Academy Pri
Safaith Centre Primary School
St Brigid’S Primary School
Kariakor Methodist Church Primary School
Happy Tot’S Academy Primary School
Arya Vedic Primary School
Guru Nanak Primary School
Juja Road Estate Primary School
Rosslyn Academy Primary School
Potter House Primary School
Kiragu Waichahi Primary School
Joybellls Academy Pri
Garden Of Hope Pri
Mkombozi Center Primary School
Slucano Ace Academy Pri
Salem Ed Center Pri
Msamaria Youth Center Primary School
Fanaka Child Counselling Center Primary School
Lifeline Center Sch Pri
Winstone Academy Pri
St Lazarus Community Sch
Chepor Primary School
Limigoshep Children Center Primary School
Mara Road Academy Pri
Rose Of Sharon Primary School
Chrisco Ed Center Pri
Excel Academy Pri
Kings High Sch And Center-Pri
Solid Rock Sch Pri
Apostolic Ed Center Pri
Four Skills Academy Pri
Hope Streams Academy Pri
Emmanson Academy Pri
Dagoretti Youth Center Primary School
L, Azizi Kindergaten Pri
Cavina Sch Pri
St Joseph Ecumenical Sch Pri
French Sch Pri
Light Academy Primary School
Horizon Academy Pri
Sud Academy Pri
Friends Sch Kabete Pri
Kanyorosha Self Help Sch Pri
Kangemi Children Center Pri
Waruku Millenium Selfhelp Group Pri
Hamoni Selfhelp Sch Pri
Great Saints Academy Pri
Kangemi Valley Academy Pri
Bremier Sch Pri
Kyuna Academy Pri
Makini Junior Academy Pri
Kahuho Road Primary School
Desai Memorial Primary School
Compuera Academy Pri
Maxwell Adventist Prep. Sch Primary School
Allen Grove Sch Pri
St. Nicholas Sch Pri
St. Christopher’S Prep. Sch Primary School
Vineyard Sch Primary School
St. Hannah’S Preparatory Sch Primary School
St. Nicholas Annex Prep. Sch Primary School
Riara Road Primary School
Jonlesta Sch Primary School
Makini Sch Ngong Road Primary School
Makini Primary School
Kccl Primary School
Braeburn Sch Primary Schoolmary
Rusinga School Nairobi Primary School
Rudan Junior Academy Primary Schoolmary School
Lavington United Church Academy Primary School
St. Austin’S Academy -Pri
St. Mary’S Sch Primary School
Loreto Convent Msongari Pri
Nairobi Jaffreys Academy Primary School
Strathmore School Primary School
Augustana Academy Primary School
Kenton College Preparatory School
St. Ann’S Junior Sch Primary School
Aga Khan Junior Academy
Oshwal Academy Nairobi Primary School
Oshwal Academy Nairobi – Special Unit
Kestrel Manor Primary School
White Cottege School -Pri
Kianda Sch Primary School
Ack St. Johns Sch -Pri
Lucky Kid Acdemy Primary School
Joy Shiru Primary School
Grace Harvest Academy Primary School
Mwalimu Primary School
Akiba School Primary School
Rev Osakaise Precious Centre & Sch Primary School
St. Josephs Primary School
Facodep Centre & School – Pri
Bidii Self Help Primary School
Sprigoh Primary School
Carevas School
Excel Childrens Centre Primary School
Riverside Memorial School Primary School
Ananda Marga Primary School
Consolata School Primary School
St. Martins Primary School
Peponi School Primary School
Kabete International School
Karura Sda Church Sch Primary School
Kiriwa Road Sch Primary School
International Sch Of Kenya
Agbon Academy Primary School
Pavid Junior Sch Primary School
Church Army Academy Primary School
Shekinah Glory Education Centre Primary School
Joken Primary School
Jericho Baptist Church -Pri
Silvergate Academy Primary School
Shephards Junoir Sch Primary School
Thomas Burke Primary School
Blessings Academy
Happyland Prep Sch
Terysam Montessori Academy Primary School
Magodo Childrens Home Primary School
Dominique Junior Academy Primary School
Wanja & Kim Comp Sch
Buruburu Church Of God Primary School
Npc Buruburu Primary School
Alimus Learnfield Academy
Plain View Educational Point Primary School
Highway Educational Complex Primary School
Mariakani Christian Centre Primary School
South B Baptist Primary School
Brine Academy Primary School
Upendo Rescue Centre Primary School
Brightstar Schools Primary School
St Veronica’S Junior Sch Primary School
Wonderland Intergrated Sch Primary School
Red Petals Junior Sch
St. Florencen Academy Pri
White Roses Academy Primary School
Totos Academy -Pri
Kag Junior Academy
Readingland Sch Primary School
Green Angels Academy Primary School
Tiny Tots Academy Primary School
Charriots Academy Primary School
Valleyspring Academy Pri
Treetop Learning Centre Pri
New Hope Academy Primary School
Compassionate Academy Primary School
Mt Olives Junior Sch Primary School
Gladys Junior Academy Primary School
Saimos Care Centre Primary School
Luciana Primary School
Front Runners Academy Primary School
Red Roses Academy
Mary Queen Catholic Sch Primary School
Pcea Githurai Progressive Sch Primary School
R L Mwangi Memorial Sch
Kastemil School Primary School
Jalyn Jnr Academy Primary Schoolmary School
Totos Academy Primary School
Rainbow Academy Primary School
Pedro Education Centre Primary School
Glorizone Academy
Happy Day Academy Primary School
Sacred Hill Children’S Centre Primary School
Zimmerman Premier Sch Primary School
Judimma Academic Centre Primary School
Shiloh Learning Centre
Wankan Academy Primary School
Unity Learning Centre Primary School
Joy School Primary School
Royal International Academy Primary School
St. Marys School Ruaraka
Serene Academy Primary School
Midas Golden Academy-Pri
Mirema School Primary School
Cornerstone Academy Primary School
Lindsar Kindergaten & Sch Primary School
St. Antony’S Junior Academy Primary School
Ruaraka Academy Primary School
Akimam Springs Primary School
Thome Shephard School Primary School
Seran Glory Academy Pri
Garden Estate Primary School
Ridgeways Academy
St. Benedicts Thome Senior Sch
La Verne Primary School
Thika Road Christian School Primary School
Esther Memorial Junior Academy Pri
Lean Mol Senior Academy
Njathaini Reach Acedemy Primary School
New Glory Academy Primary School
Nakim Star Education Centre Primary School
Vermona Stars School
King Kids Technical School Primary School
Jujen Academy Primary School
Kingstar Academy Pri
Beautykid School Primary School
Wiselink Academy Primary Schoolmary School
Linet Academy Pri
Highgate Childrens Development Training Academy
St. Paul’S Academy Primary Schoolmary School
St. Monica Academy Primary School
Happy Junior Academy Primary School
Kellyn Academy Primary School
Glorious Vision School Pri
Jamuan Academy Primary School
Nyawai Academy Primary School
Chariots Educational Centre Primary School
St. Benedict’S Primary School
St. Scholastica’S Academy Primary Schoolmary School
Mountain View School Primary School
Kasarani Prep School
Simcod Comm. Devpt. Educational Centre – Su
Simcod Comm. Devpt. Educational Centre Primary School
Christian Outreach Learning Centre Pri
Sandota Educational Centre Primary School
Dickma Academy Primary School
Mawira Youth & Informal Centre Primary School
Roreen Junior Sch Primary School
Santapris Academy Primary School
Exeter Academy Complex Primary School
Green Plain Academy Pri
St. Jacinta Jnr Christian Primary School.
Pcea Mwiki Educational Centre
St. Jude’S Academy Primary School
Blessed Brains Educational Trust Sch -Pri
Mwiki Goodhope Academy Primary School
Nelion Academy
Ridge Academy Primary Schoolmary School
Eureka School Primary School
Prestige Sch Primary School
Hope Learning Centre
Jehaca Academy Primary School
Vero’S Kindergaten & Sch -Pri
Sasimu Jnr Academy Primary School
Faith Christian School Primary School
Mwiki Mercy Childrens Centre Primary School
Mercury Jnr Academy Primary School
Classmax Academy Primary School
Lawna Academy Primary School
Euniah Centre Primary School
Benrose Academy Primary School
Esteem Academy Primary Schoolmary School
Firm Foundation Senior Sch Primary School
Addar Academy Primary Schoolmary School
Mawezi Prep Sch Primary School
Little Wonder School Primary School
Mt. Olive’S Education Centre Primary School
Rosa Mystica Academy
Brilliant Centre Primary School.
Vumilia Day Primary School
Breclares Rehab. Centre Primary School
Action Child Centre Primary School
Myto Jnr Academy Primary School
Casoupendo Academy
Reedemed Gospel Church School
Excellent Child Care Centre -Pri
Ebednezer Early Learners Primary School
Christian Assembly Centre Primary School
Joy Day Care Centre Primary School
Ben Jos Academy Primary School
Mercy Care Centre Primary School
Pcea Mathare North Jedidia Academy -Pri
Star Of Hope Academy Primary School
Joyrax Humanist Sch. -Pri
Upendo Education Centre Primary School
Demolly Centre Primary School
Pope John Paul Ii Sch Primary School
Stelum Elite Sch Primary School
Davis Junior Primary School
Bencia Prep Sch Primary School
St. Christophers Wholistic Primary School
Queen’S Junior Sch Primary School
Kens Nurs & Sch Primary School
Mathare North Educational Centre Primary School
Happy Junior School Primary School
Immaculate Education Centre Primary School
Victorious King Academy Primary School
St. Sylvia Jnr Academy Primary School
Shinning Lights Educational Centre Primary School
Mguu Tupu Primary School
Brainhouse Academy Primary School
St. Stephen Catholic Pri
Bringers Of Joy Educaation Centre
Mawamu Prep Sch Primary School
Kasarani Victory Academy Primary School
Blossom Childrens Centre Primary School
Sharpener Childrens Centre Primary School
Tumaini School Pri
Future Kids Academy Pri
River Of Life International Academy Primary School
City Star Academy Primary School
Joystar Education Centre Primary School
Mathare Jnr Centre Primary School
Nairobi Slums Sch Prj. (Topmark Jnr Academy)
Sda Church Mathare North Primary School
Kidstar Academy Primary School
Red-Wood Day Care & Prep Sch Primary School
Beadom School Primary School
Providence Academy Primary School
Kid Megaton School Primary School
Gospel Assembly Christian Academy
Benum Education Centre Primary School
Ngando Prep Sch Pri
Riruta Deliverance Church Academy
Huduma School Primary School
Madaraka Community School Primary School
Maranatha Academy Primary School
Rens Jnr Academy Primary School
Light Christian Academy Primary School
Nairobi Language Primary School
Upako Centre Primary Schoolmary School
Bensesa Academy Primary School
Jabulanii Centre Pri
Sunrise Of Africa Sch -Pri
Pelida School Primary School
Creative Best Care Jnr Academy
Uthiru Genesis Sch Primary School
Almondland Sch. Pri
Kiuru Msingi Bora -Pri
Tiny Steps School Primary School
St. Phillips Learning Centre Primary School
Emmanuel Church Academy Primary School
Queen Of Angles Academy Primary School
Royal Step Academy Pri
Kawangware Methodist Church Academy Primary School
Crossroad Academy Primary School
Musanda Holy Ghost Church Sch Primary School
Faith Jnr Academy Primary School
Children Angles Of God Academy Pri
St. Fransis Of Asis Academy Primary School
Dagoretti Corner Child Care Prog. Pri Sch
Amaf Academy Pri
Sewdish School
Little Anjels Junior Academy
Jujen Academy Pri
Jolly Childrens Center Pri
Pesaka School Pri
Step By Step Junior Sch
Jesus Embassy Academy Primary School
Tubbies Academy Pri
Gracious Glory Center Pri
Williams Junior Preparatory School
Marces Primary Schoolool
Robins Academy Pri
Faith Learning Center Pri
Success Education Center Pri
A.C.C And S Zimmerman Academy
Good Hope Primary
Royal International Academy Pri
Achievers Patna Primary Sch
Green River Learning Center Pri
St Brigit Academy Primary School
Garden Estatate Academy Pri
Mefag Childrens Center Pri
Agape Glad Kids Education Center Pri
Bright Junior Self Help Group Pri
Joylands Academy Primary School.
Skyview Educatioin Center
Genius Learners Center Pri
Amk Center
Bukewa Alliance Academy Pri
Savyo Bells Academy Pri
Arise And Shine Primary
Simabena School
Annointed Primary School
Nyota Edc Cntr
Kings Junior Primary School Pri
Ressurected Academy Pri
Joylands Jnr Academy Pri
Dycent View Academy Pri
Bright Anjels Academy Pri
St Cathrine Primary School
Pipeline Mukuru Academy Pri
Emmaus Junior Academy Pri
Elo-Him Academy Pri
Jawin Jnr Sch Pri
Shammar Springs Academy Pri
Johari Jnr Academy Pri
Golden Hour Jnr Sch Pri
Uzima Academy
Silver Bridge School
Junior Campus Academy
Desca Jnr Academy Pri
Jobbelfer Academy
Jamii Community Center Pri
Ricken Day Care Pri
A Happy Offer Childrens Center
Matopeni Primary
Young Stars Primary Sch
Dandora Minorates Pri
Penucci Edc Center Pri
Thuita Daycare Pri
Fridom Junior School Pri
Spring Fields Prmary
Laura Academy Pri
Bright Maua School Pri
Innercore Day Care
Universal Primary
Sweet Angels Preparatory Pri
St. Veronica Community Centre Primary School
Jovial Academy Pri
Grandmak Primary
Soweto Revelation Academy Primary School
Baim Mission Centre-Pri
Magoso Primary
St. Juliets Education Centre Primary School.
Antioch Academy Primary School.
Dosabi Blessed Centre Primary School.
Gladway Community Centre Primary School.
Bible Baptist Primary Sch
Glardway Community Primary School.
Lisa Crowe Community Primary School
Abundant Junior Care Centre Primary School.
Community Trusted Care Primary School.
Harvest Children Primary School
Gramo Joy Primary School
Buru Buru Community Centre Primary School
Little Bells Primary School
True Light Academy Primary School
Jomico Learning Centre Primary School
Hope Educational Centre Primary School
St Joseph Resource Centre Primary School
Parent Beneficiary Primary School
Great Hope Network Primary School
Chitegemee Pri Sch
St Stephens Vb Orphans And Educational Centre Pri
Deligent Education Centre Primary School.
Pricy Baby Care Primary Schoolool
Bethesda Education Centre Primary School.
Elite Zimmerman Centre Primary School.
St Bridget Catholic Primary School.
Al Mauraja Tus Saipiyah Tus Burhaniyah (Msb) Primary School.
Liberty Community Primary School.
Galilaya C. O. Mission Academy Primary School.
Eunivers Children Primary School.
St. Hannahs’ Primary School.
Forest View Academy Pri
St. Elizabeth Academy Pri
Our Lady Of Peace Pri
Hillcrest Pri
Bunka And Biddles Pri
Glory Primary School Karen
Don Bosco Pri
Heritage Sch Of Kenya Nur
Nairobi Academy Pri
Al Madrasa Pri
Church Of The Rock Academy Primary School
St Francis Integrated Primary School
Kilimani Junior Academy
The Nairobi Japanese Sch-Elementary
Shilida Academy-Pri
Boma Park Primary School
Brookhouse Schools-Pri
Banda School-Pri
Langata Junior Academy
Pcea Langata Primary School
Talent Academy Pri.
Malezi School Pri
Jonathan Gloag Academy
Funguo Primary School
All Saints Cathedral Primary School
New Hope Outreach Ministries Primary School.
Shree Cutchi Leva Patel Pri
Moi Educational Center Primary School
Nairobi Muslim Academy Primary School
Nairobi South Pri
Faulu Academy Primary School
Winka Academy
St Annah’S Primary
Happy House Academy Pri
Bellevue Primary
Three Bells Academy
Clique Nine Academy Primary School.
Joy Academy Primary
Cecilia Academy
St Michaels Holy Unity Primary Sch
Palm Olive Academy
Raila Educational Center-Primary
Dana Academy Pe Primary
Sweet Valley Primary School
Tenderlings Primary School
Happy Kids Primary School
Skyview Pri. Sch
Joyspring Ed Center Primary School. Sch
Christian Hope Net St Catherine Pri.
Soweto Academy Primary School
Soda Academy Primary Schoolmary School
New Direction Primary School
Florence Academy Primary School
Redrose Academy
Kenya Adonaimasters & Servants Of Children Primary School
Tunza Children Centre-Primary School
Rfc Center Primary School
Olympic Academy Primary Schoolmary School
Spurgeons Academy
Jeremic Adventist Pri. Sch.
Kisce Primary School
His Imperial Majesty Primary Sch
Nazarene Self Help Primary School
Holy Trinity Church Pri. Sch
Optimistic Ed Center Primary School.
Restoration Academy Primary School.
Riziki Day Care Primary School
Little Prince Primary School.
Green Pastures Pri. Sch
St Julius Primary Sch
Stara Kicak Rescue Center & Primary School
Akili Complex Primary School
Risa Childrens Center Pri
Huruma Kibera Pri. Sch
Cavalry Pri. Sch.
Makina Baptist Pri. Sch
Makina Self Help Pri. Sch.
New Adventure Pri. Sch
Kicoshep Pri. Sch
Mashimoni Friends Pri. Sch
Mashimoni Primary School.
Goodnews Academy Primary School
Jakes Center Primary School. Sch
Frank Educational Center Primary Schoolmary Sch.
Glory Pri. Sch
Kibera Church Of God Primary School
Laini Saba Pri. Sch
Mashimoni Squatters Pri. Sch
Kisumu Ndogo Primary School
Lindi Pri. Sch
Anwarjunoir Academy
Siloam Friends Ministries Academy Primary School
Esteem Academy-Pri
Global Academy-Pri.
Solidarity Child Rescue Sch
Mt Laverna Academy Primary School
Sportsview St Marys Academy
Green Cottage Academy Primary School
Marion Academy
Kiwanja Primary School
Kiwanja Bright Star Primary School
Dorben Junior Academy Primary School
Vendramini Education Center
Reby Peter Memorial Academy
Three Stars Academy Primary School
Kahawa Baptist Primary School
Bas Academy Primary School
Ivy Pri. Sch
Drug Fighters Primary School
Maranatha Laini Saba Primary School
Hope Restoration Primary School
Patmos Primary School
St Johns Escape Primary School
Kibera Free Methodist Academy
Soweto Baptist Primary School
Victoria Hope Children Centre Primary School
Kibera Blessed Academy Primary School
St Gabriel Primary School
Undugu Basic Ed Programme Kibera
Kibera Silanga Ushirika Group Primary School
Bemaca Academy Primary School
St John Sch Kibrea Pri
St Philipe Primary School
Kibera Silanga Bible Baptist Primary School
Moc Primary School
Lindi Ushirika Wa Usafi Na Maendeleo-Primary School
St Judy Academy Primary School.
Bethel Children Centre Primary School
Baraka Za Ibrahim Chldren Center-Primary School
Cana Junoir Academy Pri
Neema Primary School
Gatwekera Missionaries Of Charity Primary School
Guum Primary School
St Charles Lwanga Primary School
Anajali Primary School
St Catherine Comm Center Primary School
Missionaries Of Charity Brothers Primary School
Jamii Academy Pri
Daluza Primary School
Seed Junior Academy Pri
Hoywick Academy Pri
Bethsaida Academy Pri
Lifespring Christian Acadmy Pri
White Star Academy Pri
Judita Academy Pri
Mitumba Primary School
Rem Sch Pri
Saomi Academy Pri
Merciful Redeemer Home Academy Pri
Chamrec Childrens Center Pri
White Star Academy- Highrise Pri
Babadogo Catholic Primary School
Elimu Primary School
Lucy Shamir Junior Sch Primary School
Aston Junior Academy Pri
Evangel Primary School
Hump Dev Center Primary School
Tiba Junior Academy Pri
Benray Junior Academy
Omega Dev Group Primary School
Acts Prep Sch &Ed Center Primary School
Pcea Ruaraka Kasarani Chodong Primary School
De Ann Academy Pri
Emmaus Ed Center Pri
Six To Six Babycare Home & Academy
Lucy Junior Academy Pri
Precious Christian Union Primary School
Alpha & Omega Primary School
Ngunyumu Center Primary School
St Louis Academy Pri
Happy Kids Junior Academy
Promisedland Jitegemee Primary School
Tortola Gracious Academy Pri
New Starlight Academy Pri
St Michaels Primary School
Grapesyard Self Help Group Primary School
Church Rd Ed Center Primary School
Faith Integration Center Primary School
St John Informal Primary School
Glory Schs Korogocho Pri
Highridge Baptist Academy Pri
Arcjunior Academy Pri
Tumaini Highridge Primary School
Hope For Children Primary School
Kao La Tumaini Primary School
St Priscas Academy
Maranatha Faith Assemblies Primary School
Grogan Informal Ed Center Primary School
Rbc Kochland Academy Primary School
Day Shelter And Welfare Center Pri
Rehema Daycare And Orphans Center Primary School
Haven Primary School
Al Taawon Ed Center Pri
Bigpen Academy
Bigpen Academy Pri
Gospel Junior Academy Pri
Victory Self Help Junior Sch Pri
Clara Academy Pri
Silverbridge Primary School
St Augustus Primary School
Jehova Jireh Primary School
Happy Junior Primary School
Mwangaza High Primary School
Kasa Emmanuel Primary School
Neema Academy Pri
Furaha Academy Pri
Joyland Junior Academy Pri
New Jerusalemacademy Pri
Pride Nairobi Sch
Sunrays Academy Pri
Roho Academy Pri
Mondlene Primary School
Genesis Shilphen Primary School
Riverside Madrassa Pri
Riverside Peak Primary School
True Grace Sch Primary School
Success Junior Academy Pri
Tehillah Children Center Pri
Sparkle Rehema Primary School
Donoko Kariobangi Primary School
Birds Of Hope Primary School
Riverside Academy Pri
Exodus Junior Primary School
Pcea Kariobangi North Academy Primary School
Watoto Wetu Center Pri
Murura Baptist Primary School
The Mount Kenya Prep Sch
Kariobangi Pag Primary School
Noven Nur & Comm Youth Center Pri
St Christopher Primary School
Queens Junior Primary School
Jodampa Academy Pri
Bgright Angels Junior Sch Primary School
Amito Junior Sch Pri
Mogra Star Junior Academy Primary School
Luceta Junior Sch Pri
Mogra Star Academy Pri
Ramula Success Academy Pri
Queenrose Daycare Primary School
Jojo Junior Sch Pri
Young Heirs Academy Pri
Goshen Ed Center Pri
Happy Times Academy Pri
Bencia Prep Sch Primary School
Sterlum Primary School
Highview Sch Pri
Koyove Academy Pri
Mwito Academy Primary School
Penikeva Academy
Mercury Junior Academy Pri
Precious Kids Sch
Betterlife Comm Center Primary School
Gracious Academy
Mennor Kids Children Center Primary School
Lighthouse Grace Academy
World Harvest Mission Church Primary School
Goodwill Learners Center Pri Sch
Saints Education Centre Pri
Fountain Fill Primary School
Green Angels Academy Pri
Hope Glam Academy Pri
Fountain Junior Primary School
Daylight Ed Center Pri
Grace Ed Center Primary School
God’S Favor Primary School
Skyrock Primary School
By Faith Ed Center Pri
Happy Kids Ed Sch Pri
Divine Vision Comm Center Primary School
Timanne Junior Academy Primary School
Brightlite Ed Center Pri
Happyland Academy Pri
Smartchild Edu Center Pri
Umojaland Children Center
Silverline Sch Pri
Logef Ed Center Primary School
Hope Of The City Ed Center Pri
Mercury Academy Pri
Great Learners Ed Center Pri
Kayole Comm Sch Pri
Sunrise Sch Pri
Carmel Cnter Primary School
Little Angels Primary School
Busysimo Junior Academy Primary
Clever Junior Learning Center Pri
Gentiana Primary School
St. Louis Academy-Pri
St Ritas Primary School
Braeside Primary School
Green Gates Primary School
Early Bird Education Centre Primary School